Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 44 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

161.162 €

3.662,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

44 m²

Residential complex in Bečići no. 2022 from 01.07.2024 to 07.07.2024 – 10% discount! SUPER ACTION Welcome to our unique residential complex in Bečići! Located on the slope of a picturesque hill, in an ecologically clean zone, our complex offers the ideal combination of peace and comfort. Here you will be able to enjoy stunning views of the sea, mountains, and the city directly from the windows of your apartments. Why choose us: Ideal location: The complex is only 10 minutes from the Bečići promenade, in close proximity to all necessary infrastructure and entertainment centers.Beautiful nature: Abundance of greenery and fresh mountain air create an atmosphere of comfort and contribute to health.Pleasant walks: A seven-kilometer promenade, three large beaches within walking distance, and the Old Town of Budva just 20 minutes away on foot.Easy access to airports: To Tivat airport — 30 minutes drive, to Podgorica airport — 1 hour.Exclusive amenities: SingleUp system: A unique system for accommodating multiple cars in one parking space and the possibility of purchasing a garage for 15,000 euros.Luxury rooftop pool: An ideal place for sunbathing with a magnificent view of the sea.Covered underground parking: 69 spaces with individual storage rooms.Comfortable internal courtyard: A terrace and a barbecue area for your comfortable rest.Dive into the atmosphere of comfort and privacy on the Budva Riviera. Your ideal home is waiting for you!