Sale, Apartment Podgorica Preko Morače, 71 m2

30. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9
Marko Raznatovic

Marko Raznatovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Preko Morače

Address on request

175.000 €

2.464,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

71 m²

For sale is a two-bedroom apartment 71m2, Preko Morače, Moskovska street The apartment is located in an old building with an elevator 58m2 registered in the land registry with two terraces (9m2 + 3m2) It consists of a living room, a separate kitchen area, a large hallway, a storage room, a bedroom with access to a separate terrace, a smaller room with access to a large terrace. West oriented Documents are in order The price of the apartment is €175,000 For more information and a visit, contact us

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 35.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

175.000 €

Down Payment

35.000 €

Loan

140.000 €

Interest

93.450 €

Monthly payment amount

778 €

  • Uploaded content
    Horizon Real Estate

    Marko Raznatovic