Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 191 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

1.000.000 €

5.235,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

191 m²

Building floor

8

Apartment in Budva no. 528 Four-bedroom apartment with an area of 191 m2 in a modern multifunctional residential complex on the 8th floor in the very center of Budva - the tourist center of Montenegro. The apartment has a spacious terrace, from which there is a view of the modern part of the city of Budva, the sea, and the island of St. Nicholas. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with a kitchen, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom, and a large terrace (69 m2). Centralized air conditioning and heating system, underfloor heating, high-speed internet, intercom, cable television. In the complex: 24-hour security, video surveillance, fire alarm system, underground parking. For sale are the apartments: 4th floor 1 bedroom 85 m2 319,300 euros, 4th floor 2 bedrooms 92 m2 323,330 euros, 5th floor 2 bedrooms 92 m2 324,825 euros, 5th floor 2 bedrooms 94 m2 343,340 euros, 5th floor 2 bedrooms 93 m2 327,880 euros, 8th floor studio 42 m2 116,400 euros, 8th floor 3 bedrooms 191 m2 1,000,000 euros, 8th floor 2 bedrooms 240 m2 1,299,000 euros, 8th floor 3 bedrooms 190 m2 1,009,000 euros.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 200.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.000.000 €

Down Payment

200.000 €

Loan

800.000 €

Interest

533.998 €

Monthly payment amount

4.447 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty