Sale, Apartment Kotor Kavač, 120 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Kavač

Kavač, Crna Gora

275.000 €

2.291,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

120 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Kavač No. 668 Here is a description proposal that will highlight the advantages of the property: Spacious and bright apartment with an area of 120 m² in picturesque Kavač is waiting for its owners! You will be amazed by the panoramic views, two comfortable bedrooms, and a modern layout with three bathrooms, created for your maximum comfort, just 3 km from the sea. An ideal combination of privacy, style, and affordable luxury at a price of 275,000 euros.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 55.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

275.000 €

Down Payment

55.000 €

Loan

220.000 €

Interest

146.849 €

Monthly payment amount

1.223 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach