Sale, Apartment Kotor Kavač, 110 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Kavač

Address on request

340.000 €

3.090,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

110 m²

Building floor

1

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 68.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

340.000 €

Down Payment

68.000 €

Loan

272.000 €

Interest

181.559 €

Monthly payment amount

1.512 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach