Sale, Apartment Kotor Ostalo, 33 m2

03119599
-
Sale
Apartment Kotor, Ostalo
R-1, 85330 Kotor, Montenegro
139.392 €
4.224 € / m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
33 m²
Complex in Kotor no. 476 Here is a proposal for a description that will highlight the advantages of the property: We offer a comfortable apartment with an area of 33 m² in picturesque Kotor, located just 250 meters from the azure sea. This bright apartment with a spacious balcony is ideal for comfortable living or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful cities in Montenegro.
Features
Furnishing
Furnished
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 27.878 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
139.392 €
Down Payment
27.878 €
Loan
111.514 €
Interest
74.435 €
Monthly payment amount
620 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach