Sale, Apartment Tivat Ostalo, 81.89 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Ostalo

Residence Dumidran 2, Ulica Rolovina, Tivat

250.000 €

3.052,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

81.89 m²

Building floor

4

Apartment in Tivat No. 2245 An apartment is for sale in a new building under construction, located in the city of Tivat. The completion deadline for the building is planned for spring 2024. The apartment has two bedrooms, a total area of 62 square meters, and a spacious terrace with an area of 19 square meters. The price includes two parking spaces. A special feature of the apartment is its location: just 1 kilometer from the center of Tivat, 1.5 kilometers from the prestigious Porto Montenegro marina, and 2 kilometers from the city airport. This is a bright and pleasant apartment with a beautiful view of the mountains, ideal for comfortable living as well as for generating rental income. The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and three air conditioners, ensuring comfort throughout the year.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 50.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

250.000 €

Down Payment

50.000 €

Loan

200.000 €

Interest

133.499 €

Monthly payment amount

1.112 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach