Sale, Apartment Podgorica Centar, 67 m2

3. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7
Aleksandra Đuričković

Aleksandra Đuričković

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Centar

Address on request

225.000 €

3.358,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

67 m²

Building floor

2

A modern and comfortable two-bedroom apartment with an area of 67m² is for sale, located in a new building on the 2nd floor, in the very center of the city, near CZK Ribnica. The apartment has a functional layout, is bright and pleasant to stay in, ideal for both living and as an investment for renting. It is located in an excellent location, close to all important amenities – schools, kindergartens, shops, restaurants, and promenades along the river. Additional benefit: South orientation The price includes a parking space under the ramp. Price: 225,000€ An excellent opportunity to live in the city center in the best location.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 45.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

225.000 €

Down Payment

45.000 €

Loan

180.000 €

Interest

120.150 €

Monthly payment amount

1.000 €

  • Uploaded content
    Aleksandra

    Aleksandra Đuričković