Sale, Apartment Kotor Dobrota, 51 m2

6. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11

External link

Veljko Radulovic

Veljko Radulovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Dobrota

Vrtovi Boke

214.990 €

4.215,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

51 m²

FOR SALE – Luxurious two-bedroom apartment (51m2), Kotor, Dobrota, Vrtovi Boke – 214,990€ 📍 Location: Kotor, Dobrota – Vrtovi Boke complex 🏠 Property description: For sale is a luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment in the modern Vrtovi Boke complex, located in one of the most prestigious locations in Dobrota. The apartment represents an ideal opportunity for living, vacation, or investment, in close proximity to the sea and the Old Town of Kotor. 📐 Area and type: – Net living space: 51m2 📐 Apartment structure: – Entrance hallway – Two bedrooms – Bathroom – Living room with kitchen and dining area – Terrace 🌿 Terrace: Suitable for relaxation and outdoor living, with a pleasant ambiance. ❗ Note: The apartment does not have a sea view ✅ Additional: – Luxurious and modern interior – Quality construction and modern architecture – Peaceful environment with plenty of greenery – Pool, sauna, and gym within the complex – Central heating and cooling system (Carrier) – Underfloor heating in bathrooms – High-quality materials (Scheucher parquet, ceramics from Italian and Spanish manufacturers) – Aluminum joinery with triple glazing and electric blinds – Villeroy & Boch sanitary ware – Security entrance doors 🚗 Garage spaces: – 35,000 € – 45,000 € 📍 Location and surroundings: The Vrtovi Boke complex is located in Dobrota, just a few minutes from the sea and the Old Town of Kotor, providing a perfect balance between peace and accessibility to all amenities. 💶 Price: 214,990€ 📞 Contact: 📲 +382 67 85 55 88 📲 +382 67 33 73 72 🌐 www.matnekretnine.me