Sale, Land Kotor Prčanj, 3000 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 12

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Kotor, Prčanj

Prčanj, Crna Gora

300.000 €

100 € / m²

Floor space

3000 m²

Plot in Prčanj №772 Two plots are for sale in the small town of Prčanj, located in the Kotor Bay area. The total area of the plots is: 2200 m2 and 800 m2. The first plot is located 100 m from the sea, and the second is 200 meters away. On the plot of 2200 m2, there is an old stone house with an area of 450 m2. Nearby, there are roads and everything needed for construction. The plot is urbanized, and there is a possibility of building a three-story house. The second plot is not urbanized and can be used either as parking or as a garden. Prčanj, located in Boka Kotorska opposite Perast – is a small picturesque settlement in the northeastern part of the Vrmac peninsula in Montenegro. It was founded by fishermen in the 14th century. It is known for its incredible mountain and sea winds. Late in spring and early in autumn, the residents of the town gather medicinal herbs, of which about 550 species grow in this area. This herb is known for its beneficial effects in treating lung diseases.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 60.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

300.000 €

Down Payment

60.000 €

Loan

240.000 €

Interest

160.199 €

Monthly payment amount

1.334 €

Land

19. nov 2025.
Horizon Real Estate
Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 585 m². Price: 265.000 €

585 m²

Sale

453 €/m²

265.000 €

Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Urgent

Land

30. maj 2025.
H
Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Prcanj bb

Plot of land for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 6416 m². Price: 352.000 €

6416 m²

Sale

54,9 €/m²

352.000 €

Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 3078 m². Price: 554.000 €

3078 m²

Sale

180 €/m²

554.000 €

Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Prčanj, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 817 m². Price: 205.000 €

817 m²

Sale

250,9 €/m²

205.000 €

Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Prčanj, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 653 m². Price: 205.000 €

653 m²

Sale

313,9 €/m²

205.000 €

Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 67 m², . Price: 248.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

67 m²

Sale

248.000 €

Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 132 m², . Price: 248.000 €

1 bedroom

-

132 m²

Sale

248.000 €

Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Kotor, Prčanj

Kotor, Prčanj

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Prčanj, Kotor – 51 m², . Price: 248.000 €

1 bedroom

-

51 m²

Sale

248.000 €