Sale, Land Kotor Prčanj, 653 m2

03119599
-
Sale
Land Kotor, Prčanj
Prčanj, Crna Gora
205.000 €
313,9 € / m²
Floor space
653 m²
Construction land in Prčanj no. 845 The plot for construction is located in the settlement of Prčanj. The total area of the plot is 653 m². There is a permit for the construction of two houses, with areas of 340 m² and 135 m². Possible types of construction: villas or houses with apartments. There are urban and technical conditions for the preparation of technical documentation for the construction of residential buildings, issued by the municipality of Kotor.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 41.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
205.000 €
Down Payment
41.000 €
Loan
164.000 €
Interest
109.470 €
Monthly payment amount
912 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach