Sale, Apartment Tivat Ostalo, 61 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

450.000 €

7.377 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

61 m²

Apartment in Tivat №2393 The luxurious apartment in a premium complex in Tivat represents a blend of refined style, comfort, and impeccable quality of life. The modern residential complex with elegant architecture and high-quality finishing has been created for those who appreciate aesthetics, comfort, and a privileged location. On the ground floor, there are pleasant cafes, exceptional restaurants, boutiques, and shops, creating an atmosphere of comfort and convenience. Just a few minutes' walk away is the seaside promenade, and the journey to Porto Montenegro takes only five minutes. This famous yacht marina is the center of elite life on the Adriatic, where designer boutiques, gourmet restaurants, and exclusive clubs are concentrated. This is not just a residential complex, but a unique living space where every detail is designed down to the smallest particulars. Here, modern technologies, refined design, and the convenience of urban infrastructure harmoniously blend, allowing for enjoyment in peace, comfort, and a seaside atmosphere. This apartment is an opportunity to invest in quality of life, enjoy the beauty of the Adriatic, and become part of a prestigious community in one of the most desirable places in Montenegro.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 90.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

450.000 €

Down Payment