Rent, Apartment Podgorica Master Kvart, 130 m2

17. novembar 2025.

Rent

Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

2.200 €

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

130 m²

A luxurious furnished four-room duplex apartment is for rent in the Master neighborhood in one of the most sought-after locations in Podgorica.. Very spacious and bright, fully furnished with all the necessary things for living. 130m2 Garage space Contract for a minimum of 3 years. _________________________________ 🌝 East _________________________________ Double Deposit required!

Features

No Data

Price comparison

Active adverts · last 12 months

2.200

€/mo.

This advert · 130 m²

175,0% above the usual price

compared with the neighbourhood
  • Four-bedroom and larger apartments · Master Kvart

    4 adverts · typically 1.950 – 2.200 €/mo. · small sample

    2.100 €/mo.

    4,8%
  • All apartments · Master Kvart

    144 adverts · typically 650 – 1.000 €/mo.

    800 €/mo.

    175,0%
  • All apartments · Podgorica

    550 €/mo.

    300,0%
StructureMedianAdverts
Studios425 €/mo.10
One-bedroom650 €/mo.60
Two-bedroom1.000 €/mo.67
Three-bedroom1.800 €/mo.3
Four-bedroom and larger2.100 €/mo.4
Asking prices of active adverts, not achieved rental prices. Updated 23.10.2026.
Gordana Bulatovic

Gordana Bulatovic

Intermediaries Registry Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

  • Uploaded content
    Trust Real Estate by Goca

    Gordana Bulatovic

Similar properties
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

17. novembar 2025.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

Four bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 130 m², 4 bathrooms. Price: 2.200 €

4 bedrooms+

4

130 m²


Rent

2.200 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

16. novembar 2025.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

Four bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 135 m², 4 bathrooms. Price: 1.800 €

4 bedrooms+

4

135 m²


Rent

1.800 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

16. novembar 2025.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

Four bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 127 m², 4 bathrooms. Price: 2.000 €

4 bedrooms+

4

127 m²


Rent

2.000 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

31. decembar 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master kvart

Four bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 136 m², 1 bathroom. Price: Price on request

4 bedrooms+

1

136 m²


Rent

Price on request

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

16. novembar 2025.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

Four bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 110 m², 1 bathroom. Price: Price on request

4 bedrooms+

1

110 m²


Rent

Price on request

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

15. septembar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 96 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 2.200 €

3 bedrooms

2

96 m²


Rent

2.200 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

28. avgust 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 140 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 3.000 €

2 bedrooms

3

140 m²


Rent

3.000 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

16. novembar 2025.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Master Kvart

Three bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 110 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 1.800 €

3 bedrooms

2

110 m²


Rent

1.800 €/mo

Nearby properties
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

22. oktobar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 50 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 650 €

1 bedroom

1

50 m²


Rent

650 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

3. oktobar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 51 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 600 €

1 bedroom

1

51 m²


Rent

600 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

2. oktobar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 52 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 600 €

1 bedroom

1

52 m²


Rent

600 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

2. oktobar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 70 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 850 €

2 bedrooms

2

70 m²


Rent

850 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

2. oktobar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 52 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 1.000 €

1 bedroom

1

52 m²


Rent

1.000 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

25. septembar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

Studio apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 79 m², . Price: 1.100 €

Studio

-

79 m²


Rent

1.100 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

24. septembar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 53 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 700 €

1 bedroom

1

53 m²


Rent

700 €/mo

Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Apartment

22. septembar 2026.
Rent - Apartment Podgorica, Master Kvart

Podgorica, Master Kvart

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for rent Master Kvart, Podgorica – 50 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 650 €

1 bedroom

1

50 m²


Rent

650 €/mo