Sale, Apartment Podgorica Gintaš, 48 m2

19. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11
Marko Raznatovic

Marko Raznatovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Gintaš

Address on request

103.000 €

2.145,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

48 m²

Building floor

7

Apartment with good energy A one-bedroom apartment of 44m2 + 4m2 terrace is for sale, near TC Gintas The apartment is located on the 7th floor, which is also the last floor of a quality old building with an elevator and a tidy entrance No problems with the roof, the apartment was last renovated 7 years ago, with no signs of damage. It is sold equipped, with desirable but not essential investments Northern orientation, beautiful panoramic view from the terrace Consists of a living room with access to the terrace, a separate kitchen and dining room, an entrance hall with a bathroom, and a bedroom with windows. The papers are in order, without encumbrances or restrictions The price of the apartment is 103,000 euros For more information and visits, please contact us

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 20.600 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

103.000 €

Down Payment

20.600 €

Loan

82.400 €

Interest

55.002 €

Monthly payment amount

458 €

  • Uploaded content
    Horizon Real Estate

    Marko Raznatovic