Sale, House Budva Ostalo, 300 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 8

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

1.595.000 €

5.316,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

300 m²

Building floor

3

Villa in Skočiđevojka No. 2207 An exclusive luxury villa is for sale, located in the prestigious neighborhood of Skočiđevojka, Budva Riviera. The property includes 5 bedrooms, with a sea view from each bedroom, 4 full bathrooms, and a separate guest toilet. The villa's highlight is the panoramic windows, which open a picturesque view of the island of Sveti Nikola and the resort of Budva. During the construction of the villa, high-quality materials were used, which is reflected in both the finishing and the creation of a unique interior. In addition to elegance and comfort, the villa features its own pool and patio. This villa is ideal for lovers of luxury and comfort who wish to purchase a property in one of the most exclusive areas.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 319.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.595.000 €

Down Payment

319.000 €

Loan

1.276.000 €

Interest

851.727 €

Monthly payment amount

7.092 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach