Sale, Apartment Podgorica Stari Aerodrom, 48 m2

24. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 13
Marko Raznatovic

Marko Raznatovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Stari Aerodrom

Address on request

116.000 €

2.416,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

48 m²

Building floor

2

A furnished one-bedroom apartment of 48m2 is for sale, Stari Aerodrom, near the health center. The apartment is located on the second floor of a smaller old building without an elevator, out of a total of 4 floors. The apartment is fully furnished with an excellent layout and good position. It consists of a living room with access to a west-oriented terrace, a separate kitchen with a dining area and a smaller terrace that can serve as a storage room, a bedroom, a hallway with a wardrobe, and a bathroom. The apartment requires no investment and is ready to move in immediately. The papers are in order, ownership 1/1. The price of the apartment is 116,000 euros. For more information and to schedule a visit, contact us.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 23.200 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

116.000 €

Down Payment

23.200 €

Loan

92.800 €

Interest

61.944 €

Monthly payment amount

516 €

  • Uploaded content
    Horizon Real Estate

    Marko Raznatovic