Sale, Apartment Tivat Ostalo, 102 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

780.000 €

7.647,1 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

102 m²

Building floor

8

Apartment in Tivat №2414 Elegance and comfort by the sea – apartment in Boka Place, Tivat Welcome to Boka Place – a modern residential complex created for those who value comfort, style, and quality of life. Located in picturesque Tivat, it is part of the prestigious Porto Montenegro community, combining sophisticated architecture, developed infrastructure, and a unique atmosphere of a seaside resort. We present to you a spacious apartment with an area of 102 m², where every detail is designed for your comfort. The living area of 81 m² is complemented by a terrace of 21 m², which becomes a natural extension of the space, filling the home with fresh air and sunlight. The smart layout includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen, and partial furnishings – here it is easy to feel at home from the very first moment. Boka Place – it is not just housing, but a lifestyle The complex offers its residents premium infrastructure: – Open pools and a fitness center for an active lifestyle – Boutiques, restaurants, and cozy cafes on the picturesque streets of the complex – Spa centers and relaxation zones, where you can regain your strength – Secured territory and thoughtful landscaping Tivat – a city of opportunities This corner of Montenegro has become a true symbol of high quality of life. Here is the British International School, which provides quality education, and the Porto Montenegro yacht club, which attracts lovers of seaside vacations from all over the world. Well-kept promenades, modern restaurants, and the natural beauty of the coast create a unique atmosphere in which you want to live and enjoy every day. This apartment is your chance to become part of an elite community. Discover a new quality of life at Boka Place.