Sale, Land Kotor Morinj, 536 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Kotor, Morinj

Morinj, Crna Gora

50.000 €

93,3 € / m²

Floor space

536 m²

Construction land in Morinj no. 683 An urbanized plot is for sale in the settlement of Morinj. The total area of the plot is 536 m2. Near the plot, there is a complex with developed infrastructure. All connections have been brought to the plot: road, water, electricity. The urban plan allows for the construction of a villa with a total area of 500 m2 on the plot. The villa has G+P+2 floors. Currently, a conceptual project has been developed for the construction of two villas, with a total area of 500 m2. The plot offers a beautiful view of the sea and the monastery. The distance to the sea is 700-800 meters.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 10.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

50.000 €

Down Payment

10.000 €

Loan

40.000 €

Interest

26.700 €

Monthly payment amount

222 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach