Sale, Land Kotor Morinj, 570 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 6

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Kotor, Morinj

Address on request

140.000 €

245,6 € / m²

Floor space

570 m²

Construction land in Morinj no. 2500 A land plot is for sale in the settlement of Morinj, Boka Kotorska. The territory belongs to the zone that is under UNESCO protection. Characteristics of the plot: The plot is located in a quiet part of the settlement, with convenient access and quality parameters for building a private villa. It is suitable for those planning to build a house in the bay with a stable territorial status and developed infrastructure.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 28.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

140.000 €

Down Payment

28.000 €

Loan

112.000 €

Interest

74.760 €

Monthly payment amount

623 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach