Sale, Apartment Tivat Ostalo, 28 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

119.928 €

4.283,1 € / m²

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

28 m²

Apartment in Tivat No. 2222 In the picturesque settlement of Donja Lastva, located in the city of Tivat, the construction of an exclusive mini-town consisting of sixteen houses is planned. This complex stands out for its prime location, including proximity to Porto Montenegro, as well as schools and kindergartens, making it particularly attractive to residents and investors. Each house in the complex will be equipped with an underground garage, ensuring comfort and security for the residents. The apartments offered in each house are designed in a classic layout and decorated in a Mediterranean style. Only high-quality materials will be used in their finishing to ensure maximum comfort and satisfaction of living in one of the most desirable cities in Montenegro. Already in the construction phase, a significant portion of the apartments in this complex had been sold, highlighting its popularity and potential as an ideal investment property for generating passive income in the future. The prices of the apartments in the complex vary depending on several factors, including the view from the window (sea view or no sea view) and the floor level. This provides potential buyers with the opportunity to choose the option that best suits their preferences and budget.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 23.986 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price