Land for sale in Zeta (Podgorica)

Found 23 adverts for Land for sale in Zeta (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Zeta neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

19. maj 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 7400 m². Price: 259.000 €

7400 m²

Sale

35 €/m²

259.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

29. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 3100 m². Price: 133.300 €

3100 m²

Sale

43 €/m²

133.300 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

15. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 1429 m². Price: 70.000 €

1429 m²

Sale

49 €/m²

70.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 3577 m². Price: 250.000 €

3577 m²

Sale

69,9 €/m²

250.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 1443 m². Price: 79.365 €

1443 m²

Sale

55 €/m²

79.365 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 6000 m². Price: 150.000 €

6000 m²

Sale

25 €/m²

150.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 1880 m². Price: 112.800 €

1880 m²

Sale

60 €/m²

112.800 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

13. mart 2026.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Zeta

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 5274 m². Price: 263.700 €

5274 m²

Sale

50 €/m²

263.700 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

4. mart 2026.
28 Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 2974 m². Price: 215.000 €

2974 m²

Sale

72,3 €/m²

215.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

8. dec 2025.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 2800 m². Price: 206.000 €

2800 m²

Sale

73,6 €/m²

206.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Zeta

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 3300 m². Price: Price on request

3300 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zeta

Podgorica, Zeta

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zeta, Podgorica – 11600 m². Price: 464.000 €

11600 m²

Sale

40 €/m²

464.000 €