Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Tološi (Podgorica) - page 2

Found 21 adverts for Land for sale in Tološi (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Tološi neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Tološi

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1037 m². Price: 155.550 €

1037 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

155.550 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

12. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 955 m². Price: 130.000 €

955 m²

Sale

136,1 €/m²

130.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Ulica Milana Raičkovića

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 942 m². Price: 125.000 €

942 m²

Sale

132,7 €/m²

125.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 910 m². Price: 227.500 €

910 m²

Sale

250 €/m²

227.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 3000 m². Price: 900.000 €

3000 m²

Sale

300 €/m²

900.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

28. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1800 m². Price: 160.000 €

1800 m²

Sale

88,9 €/m²

160.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Urgent

Land

11. nov 2025.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Savnicka

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 836 m². Price: 250.000 €

836 m²

Sale

299 €/m²

250.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

8. avg 2025.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Ceklinska

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 560 m². Price: 75.000 €

560 m²

Sale

133,9 €/m²

75.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1104 m². Price: 200.000 €

1104 m²

Sale

181,2 €/m²

200.000 €