Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Gornja Gorica (Podgorica)

Found 15 adverts for Land for sale in Gornja Gorica (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Gornja Gorica neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

30. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 3759 m². Price: 375.900 €

3759 m²

Sale

100 €/m²

375.900 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

30. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 1345 m². Price: 228.700 €

1345 m²

Sale

170 €/m²

228.700 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

30. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 967 m². Price: 205.500 €

967 m²

Sale

212,5 €/m²

205.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

30. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 1601 m². Price: 272.200 €

1601 m²

Sale

170 €/m²

272.200 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

24. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 471 m². Price: 150.000 €

471 m²

Sale

318,5 €/m²

150.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 13003 m². Price: 39.000 €

13003 m²

Sale

3 €/m²

39.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 1365 m². Price: 200.000 €

1365 m²

Sale

146,5 €/m²

200.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 516 m². Price: 118.700 €

516 m²

Sale

230 €/m²

118.700 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 5789 m². Price: 2.113.000 €

5789 m²

Sale

365 €/m²

2.113.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Gornja Gorica

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica. Price: 380.000 €

0 m²

Sale

380.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

25. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 2000 m². Price: 1.000.000 €

2000 m²

Sale

500 €/m²

1.000.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Land

2. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Gornja Gorica, Podgorica – 890 m². Price: 350.000 €

890 m²

Sale

393,3 €/m²

350.000 €