Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica) - page 3

Found 27 adverts for Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Donji Kokoti neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

5. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1090 m². Price: 109.000 €

1090 m²

Sale

100 €/m²

109.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

15. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 3023 m². Price: 270.000 €

3023 m²

Sale

89,3 €/m²

270.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

16. dec 2025.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1800 m². Price: 102.000 €

1800 m²

Sale

56,7 €/m²

102.000 €