Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica)

Found 27 adverts for Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Donji Kokoti neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

22. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 850 m². Price: 52.000 €

850 m²

Sale

61,2 €/m²

52.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1303 m². Price: 108.000 €

1303 m²

Sale

82,9 €/m²

108.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1729 m². Price: 173.000 €

1729 m²

Sale

100,1 €/m²

173.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 683 m². Price: 54.600 €

683 m²

Sale

79,9 €/m²

54.600 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1500 m². Price: 105.000 €

1500 m²

Sale

70 €/m²

105.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 50.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

50 €/m²

50.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 2887 m². Price: 360.000 €

2887 m²

Sale

124,7 €/m²

360.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1090 m². Price: 108.500 €

1090 m²

Sale

99,5 €/m²

108.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 767 m². Price: 45.000 €

767 m²

Sale

58,7 €/m²

45.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 600 m². Price: 52.000 €

600 m²

Sale

86,7 €/m²

52.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1417 m². Price: 121.000 €

1417 m²

Sale

85,4 €/m²

121.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

5. apr 2026.
Horizon Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 433 m². Price: 64.950 €

433 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

64.950 €