Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica) - page 2

Found 27 adverts for Land for sale in Donji Kokoti (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Donji Kokoti neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

2. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1200 m². Price: 93.000 €

1200 m²

Sale

77,5 €/m²

93.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

2. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 800 m². Price: 66.000 €

800 m²

Sale

82,5 €/m²

66.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

2. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 600 m². Price: 51.500 €

600 m²

Sale

85,8 €/m²

51.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

2. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 637 m². Price: 47.775 €

637 m²

Sale

75 €/m²

47.775 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

30. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 707 m². Price: 53.025 €

707 m²

Sale

75 €/m²

53.025 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

30. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 683 m². Price: 51.225 €

683 m²

Sale

75 €/m²

51.225 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Urgent

Land

19. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 7407 m². Price: 629.595 €

7407 m²

Sale

85 €/m²

629.595 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

19. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 3000 m². Price: 360.000 €

3000 m²

Sale

120 €/m²

360.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

13. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 600 m². Price: 54.000 €

600 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

54.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

20. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 1453 m². Price: 108.975 €

1453 m²

Sale

75 €/m²

108.975 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

15. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 433 m². Price: 65.000 €

433 m²

Sale

150,1 €/m²

65.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Podgorica, Donji Kokoti

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donji Kokoti, Podgorica – 2100 m². Price: 136.500 €

2100 m²

Sale

65 €/m²

136.500 €