Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Donja Gorica (Podgorica) - page 2

Found 18 adverts for Land for sale in Donja Gorica (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Donja Gorica neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

25. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 1100 m². Price: 187.000 €

1100 m²

Sale

170 €/m²

187.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

25. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 1640 m². Price: 377.200 €

1640 m²

Sale

230 €/m²

377.200 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

4. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 1100 m². Price: 160.000 €

1100 m²

Sale

145,5 €/m²

160.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

26. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 1877 m². Price: 150.160 €

1877 m²

Sale

80 €/m²

150.160 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

6. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 3000 m². Price: 360.000 €

3000 m²

Sale

120 €/m²

360.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 2900 m². Price: Price on request

2900 m²

Sale

Price on request