Land for sale in Ostalo (Podgorica)

Found 16 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

18. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 6348 m². Price: 150.000 €

6348 m²

Sale

23,6 €/m²

150.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 7659 m². Price: 1.531.800 €

7659 m²

Sale

200 €/m²

1.531.800 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 35.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

35 €/m²

35.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 1490 m². Price: 52.150 €

1490 m²

Sale

35 €/m²

52.150 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

4. dec 2025.
LV REAL ESTATE
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 7000 m². Price: Price on request

7000 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Bubine

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 1700 m². Price: Price on request

1700 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Donji Kokoti

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 5000 m². Price: 263.000 €

5000 m²

Sale

52,6 €/m²

263.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Bioče

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 3500 m². Price: 105.000 €

3500 m²

Sale

30 €/m²

105.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Pričelje

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 4000 m². Price: 140.000 €

4000 m²

Sale

35 €/m²

140.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Beri

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 4104 m². Price: 38.369 €

4104 m²

Sale

9,3 €/m²

38.369 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 3090 m². Price: 46.500 €

3090 m²

Sale

15 €/m²

46.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Ostalo

Podgorica, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Podgorica – 20000 m². Price: 120.000 €

20000 m²

Sale

6 €/m²

120.000 €