Land for sale in Ostalo (Budva)

Found 15 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Budva)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

29. jan 2026.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1000 m². Price: 155.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

155 €/m²

155.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 2555 m². Price: 320.000 €

2555 m²

Sale

125,2 €/m²

320.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Kuljače, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 2524 m². Price: 300.000 €

2524 m²

Sale

118,9 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Trudovići, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 3721 m². Price: 335.000 €

3721 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

335.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Krimovica, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 17000 m². Price: 1.530.000 €

17000 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

1.530.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Krimovica, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 2981 m². Price: 268.335 €

2981 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

268.335 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Ivanovići, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 10038 m². Price: 501.900 €

10038 m²

Sale

50 €/m²

501.900 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1932 m². Price: 450.000 €

1932 m²

Sale

232,9 €/m²

450.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 648 m². Price: 356.400 €

648 m²

Sale

550 €/m²

356.400 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budvanska rivijera, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1391 m². Price: 420.000 €

1391 m²

Sale

301,9 €/m²

420.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 24460 m². Price: 1.223.000 €

24460 m²

Sale

50 €/m²

1.223.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1817 m². Price: 145.360 €

1817 m²

Sale

80 €/m²

145.360 €