Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar) - page 3

Found 34 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Bar. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Urgent

Land

19. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 4800 m². Price: 648.000 €

4800 m²

Sale

135 €/m²

648.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

12. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 435 m². Price: Price on request

435 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 6573 m². Price: 675.000 €

6573 m²

Sale

102,7 €/m²

675.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Zeleni pojas, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 922 m². Price: 683.000 €

922 m²

Sale

740,8 €/m²

683.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Dobra Voda, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1776 m². Price: 408.480 €

1776 m²

Sale

230 €/m²

408.480 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 3490 m². Price: 350.000 €

3490 m²

Sale

100,3 €/m²

350.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Dobre Vode, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1480 m². Price: 444.000 €

1480 m²

Sale

300 €/m²

444.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

7. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Pod Sustaš

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 4800 m². Price: 624.000 €

4800 m²

Sale

130 €/m²

624.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

25. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 3752 m². Price: 975.520 €

3752 m²

Sale

260 €/m²

975.520 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Skadarsko jezero

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 100000 m². Price: 800.000 €

100000 m²

Sale

8 €/m²

800.000 €