Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar)

Found 34 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Bar. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1227 m². Price: 165.000 €

1227 m²

Sale

134,5 €/m²

165.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

5. mart 2026.
Sunholidays Montenegro
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1200 m². Price: 420.000 €

1200 m²

Sale

350 €/m²

420.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

5. mart 2026.
Sunholidays Montenegro
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1605 m². Price: 240.750 €

1605 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

240.750 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

23. feb 2026.
Sunholidays Montenegro
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 500 m². Price: Price on request

500 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Šušanj

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar. Price: 82.000 €

0 m²

Sale

82.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Čanj

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 2688 m². Price: 72.500 €

2688 m²

Sale

27 €/m²

72.500 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 295 m². Price: 48.000 €

295 m²

Sale

162,7 €/m²

48.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1988 m². Price: 145.000 €

1988 m²

Sale

72,9 €/m²

145.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1680 m². Price: 215.000 €

1680 m²

Sale

128 €/m²

215.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 529 m². Price: 300.000 €

529 m²

Sale

567,1 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1600 m². Price: 155.000 €

1600 m²

Sale

96,9 €/m²

155.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 17500 m². Price: 265.000 €

17500 m²

Sale

15,1 €/m²

265.000 €