Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar) - page 2

Found 34 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Bar)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Bar. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 500 m². Price: 66.000 €

500 m²

Sale

132 €/m²

66.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 820 m². Price: 145.000 €

820 m²

Sale

176,8 €/m²

145.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 350 m². Price: 140.000 €

350 m²

Sale

400 €/m²

140.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 958 m². Price: 450.000 €

958 m²

Sale

469,7 €/m²

450.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 592 m². Price: 250.000 €

592 m²

Sale

422,3 €/m²

250.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 488 m². Price: 110.000 €

488 m²

Sale

225,4 €/m²

110.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 600 m². Price: 120.000 €

600 m²

Sale

200 €/m²

120.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 756 m². Price: 114.000 €

756 m²

Sale

150,8 €/m²

114.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1012 m². Price: 809.600 €

1012 m²

Sale

800 €/m²

809.600 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 1160 m². Price: 55.000 €

1160 m²

Sale

47,4 €/m²

55.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 710 m². Price: 210.000 €

710 m²

Sale

295,8 €/m²

210.000 €

Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Bar, Ostalo

Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Bar – 456 m². Price: 66.000 €

456 m²

Sale

144,7 €/m²

66.000 €