Sale, House Nikšić Ostalo, 67 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Veljko Radulovic

Veljko Radulovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Nikšić, Ostalo

Dragova Luka (1.9km od centra grada)

115.000 €

1.716,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

67m² (plot 1676m²)

Building floor

Ground floor

FOR SALE – House (67m2) + Land (1676m2), Nikšić, Dragova Luka – 115,000€ 📍 Location: Nikšić, Dragova Luka (1.9km from the city center) 🏠 Property description: For sale is a house with an area of 67m2 with a large plot of 1676m2, located in a quiet part of the Dragova Luka settlement, near the center of Nikšić. The property is ideal for family living, as well as for investment or a weekend property. 📐 Structure and areas: – House: 67m2 (two-bedroom) – Auxiliary building: 8m2 – Drying room: 3.5m2 – Garage: 16m2 – Land: 1676m2 ✅ Additional: – Large plot suitable for expansion or additional construction – More auxiliary buildings – Quiet and pleasant environment – Suitable for everyday living or a weekend house 📍 Location and surroundings: The property is located in the Dragova Luka settlement, just a few minutes' drive from the city center, providing an excellent balance between peace and accessibility to all amenities. 📑 Documentation: – Ownership 1/1 – No encumbrances or restrictions 💶 Price: 115,000€ 📞 Contact: 📲 +382 67 85 55 88 📲 +382 67 33 73 72 🌐 www.matnekretnine.me

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 23.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

115.000 €

Down Payment

23.000 €

Loan

92.000 €

Interest

61.410 €

Monthly payment amount

511 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    Mat Nekretnine