Sale, House Kotor Stoliv, 584 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Kotor, Stoliv

Stoliv, Crna Gora

1.700.000 €

2.911 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

5

Floor space

584 m²

Villa in Stoliv No. 287 Here are a few variants of the description, depending on the desired tone: Variant 1 (Elegant and inspiring): A luxurious villa with an area of 584 m² in picturesque Stoliv awaits its owner, just 30 meters from the azure sea. Spacious interiors with 4 bedrooms, light-filled living rooms, and pleasant balconies create the ideal atmosphere for living in harmony with the nature of Montenegro. Variant 2 (Emphasis on status and comfort): We present to you an exclusive villa in the heart of Stoliv — a synonym for comfort just steps from the beach. You can expect an impressive 584 m², panoramic views from numerous balconies, and impeccable style in every detail of the house. Variant 3 (Concise and attractive): Your personal oasis by the sea: a magnificent villa with an area of 584 m², just 30 meters from the water. A house with 4 bedrooms, spacious living rooms, and beautiful terraces will provide you with unforgettable sunsets and an atmosphere of complete comfort.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 340.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.700.000 €

Down Payment

340.000 €

Loan

1.360.000 €

Interest

907.797 €

Monthly payment amount

7.559 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach