Sale, Apartment Podgorica Momišići, 55 m2

9. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 5
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Momišići

Address on request

148.500 €

2.700 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

55 m²

Building floor

2

A one-bedroom apartment with a residential area of 55m², functional layout, and modern building concept is on offer. The building is being constructed to high-quality standards, with carefully selected materials and a modern appearance. It is located in the Momišići neighborhood in Podgorica, in an excellent and highly sought-after location, near Ars Medike and Vezirov Bridge. In close proximity to the building are faculties, schools, kindergartens, markets, promenades, Mount Gorica, as well as all amenities needed for a comfortable and quality daily life. The location offers excellent connectivity with the city center and other parts of Podgorica, making this property ideal for both living and investment. The planned completion date for the construction and the possibility of moving in is July 2026. Price: 148,500€ Luxury Property Montenegro 067 000 830 067 000 740 067 000 730 067 000 710

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 29.700 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

148.500 €

Down Payment

29.700 €

Loan

118.800 €

Interest

79.299 €

Monthly payment amount

660 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Anja Jovanovic