Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 131 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 12

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Bečići, Crna Gora

250.000 €

1.908,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

131 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Bečići No. 1268 Four three-bedroom apartments in a new building in Bečići. Each apartment occupies an entire floor in the building. First apartment: living room, kitchen with dining area, two bedrooms, two toilets, and two terraces. Area 149 m2. Second apartment: living room, kitchen with dining area, two bedrooms, two toilets, and a terrace. Area - 131 m2. Third apartment: living room, kitchen with dining area, two bedrooms, two toilets, and two terraces. Area 127 m2. Fourth apartment: living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, two toilets, large terrace. Area 127 m2. All apartments have a beautiful view of the sea, are fully furnished, and ready for occupancy. The beach is a 10-minute walk away. Shops and restaurants are within walking distance.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 50.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

250.000 €

Down Payment

50.000 €

Loan

200.000 €

Interest

133.499 €

Monthly payment amount

1.112 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach