Sale, Apartment Bar Ostalo, 140 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Bar, Ostalo

Barska rivijera, Crna Gora

216.000 €

1.542,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

140 m²

Building floor

6

Apartment in Bar no. 901 A luxury penthouse is for sale in Bar, just 50 meters from the sea. The penthouse is located on the seventh floor of a seven-story building and has a beautiful view of the sea and the city. The apartment has a total area of 140 m2 and includes two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a terrace. The apartment is fully equipped and has television, internet, and telephone. Additionally, there is parking next to the building.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 43.200 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

216.000 €

Down Payment

43.200 €

Loan

172.800 €

Interest

115.344 €

Monthly payment amount

960 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach