Sale, Apartment Podgorica City Kvart, 53 m2

14. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 16
Vedad Kurpejović

Vedad Kurpejović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, City Kvart

Address on request

170.000 €

3.207,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

53 m²

Building floor

7

For sale a one-bedroom apartment with an area of 53m2 in City Kvart. It is located on the VII floor (the last one) in the Zetagradnja building, across from Big Fashion. Structurally, it is a one-bedroom and includes a living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom, hallway, bathroom, terrace, and loggia. It is furnished with modern, functional, and high-quality furniture and is sold as such. The apartment also has a multi-split heating and cooling system. Thanks to the large number of openings and the southeast orientation, the apartment is flooded with a lot of natural light. The buyer of the apartment, if desired, can also purchase a parking space for the price of 10,000eu. The location is one of the most sought after and attractive, in close proximity to all essential amenities necessary for daily life.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 34.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

170.000 €

Down Payment

34.000 €

Loan

136.000 €

Interest

90.780 €

Monthly payment amount

756 €

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    Pg nekretnine

    Vedad Kurpejović