Sale, House Kotor Dobrota, 261 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 10

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Kotor, Dobrota

Sveti Eustahije, Crna Gora

720.000 €

2.758,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

261 m²

House in Dobrota №809 A two-story house is for sale in Kotor, St. Stasije neighborhood, on the first line - the distance from the sea is only 10 meters and the house has its own mooring. The area of the house is 261 m2, the house is located on a plot of 400 m2. The house is connected to the city infrastructure, and the sewage system is a septic tank. In addition, the house has a water tank of 30 cubic meters. Structure of the house: On the ground floor, there is a living room with a kitchen and dining area, a bathroom, a large terrace, and a yard. Internal staircase. On the upper floor, there are five bedrooms and two terraces.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 144.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

720.000 €

Down Payment

144.000 €

Loan

576.000 €

Interest

384.479 €

Monthly payment amount

3.202 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach