Sale, Apartment Bar Ilino, 47 m2

3. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 3
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Bar, Ilino

Address on request

108.100 €

2.300 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

47 m²

Building floor

1

A one-bedroom apartment with an area of 47 m² is for sale in the Ilino neighborhood, located on the first floor of a residential building. The apartment has a functional layout and is ideal for both living and renting. It features a good organization of space, with a living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and terrace. It is located in a quiet part of the neighborhood, and all necessary amenities for everyday life are nearby. The location is attractive and well-connected, which further increases the value of this property. Price: 2300 €/m² Luxury Property Montenegro 067 000 740 067 000 730 067 000 710

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 21.620 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

108.100 €

Down Payment

21.620 €

Loan

86.480 €

Interest

57.725 €

Monthly payment amount

481 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Anja Jovanovic