Sale, House Herceg Novi Ostalo, 300 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Herceg Novi, Ostalo

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

975.000 €

3.250 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

300 m²

Villa in Herceg Novi No. 1571 Here is a version of the description that will highlight the advantages of the property: A luxury villa with an area of 300 m² in Herceg Novi will be your ideal refuge under the sun of Montenegro. The spacious house with 4 bedrooms, a pleasant living room, and its own pool is surrounded by picturesque views, and the azure coast is only 1.5 km away — enjoy privacy and comfort in one of the most beautiful corners of the Adriatic!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 195.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

975.000 €

Down Payment

195.000 €

Loan

780.000 €

Interest

520.648 €

Monthly payment amount

4.335 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach