Sale, Apartment Kotor Orahovac, 79 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Orahovac

Orahovac, Crna Gora

205.000 €

2.594,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

79 m²

Building floor

1

Apartment in Orahovac №979 Here is the description: A comfortable apartment with an area of 79 m² is for sale in picturesque Orahovac, just 100 meters from the azure sea. The bright apartment with two bedrooms and three balconies will be your ideal place for relaxation, where every morning begins with a sea breeze. Grab this paradise oasis for the price of 205,000 EUR!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 41.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

205.000 €

Down Payment

41.000 €

Loan

164.000 €

Interest

109.470 €

Monthly payment amount

912 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach