Sale, Apartment Budva Rafailovići, 233 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 13

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Rafailovići, Crna Gora

745.000 €

3.197,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

233 m²

Building floor

6

Apartment in Rafailovići No. 371 For sale luxurious apartment in the settlement of Rafailovići. The total area of the apartment is 233 m²! From the windows and the spacious terrace, there is a stunning view of the sea, the island of Saint Nicholas, and the entire coast of the most famous beach Bečići. The apartment has 3 spacious bedrooms, a separate kitchen area, and a large living room, and on the second floor, a relaxation area can be arranged. Unique offer by location and area of the apartment!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 149.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

745.000 €

Down Payment

149.000 €

Loan

596.000 €

Interest

397.828 €

Monthly payment amount

3.313 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach