Sale, Apartment Budva Rafailovići, 39 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 8

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Rafailovići, Crna Gora

97.500 €

2.500 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

39 m²

Building floor

1

Apartment in Rafailovići no. 529 Apartments in Rafailovići in a new building. Apartment on the first floor with an area of 39 m2, layout: living room with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and terrace. Excellent location of the building in a quiet and peaceful place, within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure. The road to the sea takes 3-5 minutes on a flat path without downhill and uphill. Also, apartments are offered in the building, from 22 to 169 m2, at a price of 2500 euros per m2: - apartments 45 m2 on the 2nd-3rd floor - 121,500 euros, - apartments 44 m2 on the 2nd-3rd floor - 118,800 euros, - apartments 45 m2 on the 4th-5th floor - 126,000 euros, - apartments 47 m2 on the 4th-5th floor - 131,600 euros. - apartment on the 6th floor - 169 m2 - 456,000 euros.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 19.500 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

97.500 €

Down Payment

19.500 €

Loan

78.000 €

Interest

52.065 €

Monthly payment amount

434 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach