Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 104 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

203.000 €

1.951,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

104 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Budva No. 348 A four-room apartment with three bedrooms, covering an area of 104 m2, is for sale in Budva. The apartment is located on the second floor of a new six-story building. The layout of the apartment: living room with kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, two terraces with a view of the city. The apartment is sold with equipped bathrooms. The apartment is located in an area with developed infrastructure, just 600 meters from the sea.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 40.600 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

203.000 €

Down Payment

40.600 €

Loan

162.400 €

Interest

108.402 €

Monthly payment amount

903 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach