Sale, Office space Budva Ostalo, 650 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 10

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Office space Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

2.625.000 €

4.038,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

11

Bathrooms

11

Floor space

650 m²

Hotel in Budva No. 881 A beautiful hotel in the city of Budva. It is located in an excellent location, protected from city noise. The villa has a total area of 650 m2 with four floors, ten apartments, and two apartments of 90 m2 each, a garage of 20 m2, a parking space, and an inner courtyard of 100 m2 with a wooden house of 25 m2 and a basement of 20 m2. The apartments are located on the first and last floors, while the guesthouse is on the second and third. Solar panels provide hot water. A central air conditioning and heating system has been installed. The guesthouse has 6 one-bedroom apartments (about 25 m2) and 4 two-bedroom apartments (about 60 m2). All apartments are furnished and have terraces. In the immediate vicinity, there are various shops, restaurants, and bars. The bus station is 700 meters away, the sea is 600 meters away, and a walk to the Old Town takes 15 minutes. Excellent offer.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 525.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

2.625.000 €

Down Payment

525.000 €

Loan

2.100.000 €

Interest

1.401.745 €

Monthly payment amount

11.672 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach