Sale, House Tivat Ostalo, 300 m2

03119599
-
Sale
House Tivat, Ostalo
Address on request
315.000 €
1.050 € / m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Floor space
300 m²
Building floor
3
House in Luštica no. 2008 A house is for sale on the Luštica peninsula, far from the city crowds, in a rural area, in a quiet place. It is located on a plot of eight hundred and fifty square meters, with a total area of three hundred square meters. It contains: five bedrooms two living rooms three bathrooms two spacious terraces a basement The distance from the sea is two kilometers. The nearest shops are located in
Features
Furnishing
Furnished
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 63.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
315.000 €
Down Payment
63.000 €
Loan
252.000 €
Interest
168.209 €
Monthly payment amount
1.401 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach