Sale, House Bar Sutomore, 250 m2

03119599
-
Sale
House Bar, Sutomore
Sutomore, Crna Gora
240.000 €
960 € / m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Floor space
250 m²
Villa in Sutomore no. 1066 A new villa is for sale in Sutomore, municipality of Bar. The villa has an area of 250 m2 and is located on a plot of 540 m². The house has 2 floors: 1st floor: hallway, kitchen, bathroom, garage, terrace; 2nd floor: 3 bedrooms, bathroom, gallery, 2 terraces The beach is located 1500 meters away. The windows of the house offer a view of the sea. The floors are made of marble and white pine, windows with aluminum profiles. Italian fireplace with remote control.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 48.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
240.000 €
Down Payment
48.000 €
Loan
192.000 €
Interest
128.160 €
Monthly payment amount
1.067 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach