Sale, House Budva Markovići, 1000 m2

03119599
-
Sale
House Budva, Markovići
Markovići, Crna Gora
840.000 €
840 € / m²
Bedrooms
17
Bathrooms
17
Floor space
1000 m²
Villa in Markovići No. 806 A comfortable villa is for sale in a quiet part of the Budva Riviera – in the settlement of Markovići. Structure of the villa: - 17 apartments (each with a terrace); - Pool; - Barbecue area; - Additional rooms; - Summer house; - Bar; - Cascading yard; The villa can be used as a mini-hotel. Each apartment offers a stunning view of the sea and the Budva Riviera.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 168.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
840.000 €
Down Payment
168.000 €
Loan
672.000 €
Interest
448.558 €
Monthly payment amount
3.735 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach