Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 26 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 1

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

128.800 €

4.953,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

26 m²

Residential complex in Budva no. 2093 The new residential complex in the very center of Budva, ROYAL CENTRAL RESIDENCE, represents an extraordinary combination of clear urban lines, a fresh investor's perspective combined with modern architecture and a clean green environment. The elegance of the living space, light, luxurious ambiance combined with natural materials, stone, and wood, large glass surfaces emphasize the incredible idea of the architects about presenting the modern rhythm of future owners. The main feature of the apartments is the maximum utilization of space, created on the principle of "liquid space" — the living room, kitchen, and dining room are united into a unique whole, creating a striking sense of spaciousness, emphasized by the panoramic view through the window. A uniquely peaceful place in the center of Budva, unburdened by complex urban construction, in a green environment, while at the same time in close proximity to attractive places for recreation, shops, and restaurants. The seaside promenade, restaurants, evergreen parks, and relaxation zones are less than 5 minutes from the Old Town. Also nearby are a kindergarten, elementary and secondary school, shopping center, supermarkets, cinema. We offer for sale various options of apartments from the first to the sixth floor, namely: First floor: A03 — 43 square meters + green terrace ( 15.86 ) for 201,750.00 euros.A01 — 47 square meters + green terrace ( 15.2) for 213650.00 euros.A02 — 47 square meters + green terrace ( 12.48 ) for 213,650.00 euros.A04 — 45 square meters for 179550.00 euros.A05 — 42 square meters for 167550.00 euros.Second floor: A06 — 77 square meters for 307250.00 eurosA07 — 47 square meters for 197000.00 euros.Third floor: A12 — 77 square meters for 325850.00 eurosA17 — 42 square meters for 173900.00 euros.Fourth floor: A 18 — 77 square meters for 333650.00 eurosA19 — 47 square meters for 211250.00 eurosA22 — 45 square meters for 190500.00 euros.A23 — 42 square meters for 177750.00 euros.Fifth floor: A24 — 77 square meters for 349200.00 euros.A25 — 47 square meters for 220900.00 euros.A26 — 47 square meters for 222000.00 euros.A27 — 44 square meters for 212200.00 euros.Sixth floor: A 29 — 106 square meters + green terrace ( 42) for 525500.00 euros.Seventh floor: A32 — 85 square meters + green terrace ( 38 ) for 446500.00 euros.A33 — 78 square meters + green terrace ( 28) 409750.00 euros.There is also the possibility of purchasing a garage on two underground levels. The price varies from 30 to 35 thousand euros.